Sunday, 26 August 2012

Sharon Stone Profile and Images/Photos 2012-2013


Profile

Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Sharon Vonne Stone
Birth Date: March 10, 1958
Birth Place: Meadville, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 8.5
Nationality: American






Sharon Stone
Sharon Stone
Sharon Stone
Sharon Stone
Sharon Stone
Sharon Stone
Sharon Stone

3 comments: