Thursday, 30 August 2012

The Rock Profile and New Photos 2012-2013


Profile

Famous as: Professional wrestler, actor
Birth Name: Dwayne Douglas Johnson
Nick Name: The Rock
Birth Date: May 3, 1972
Birth Place: Hayward, California, USA
Height: 6' 4"
Nationality: American





The Rock
The Rock
The Rock
The Rock
The Rock
The Rock
The Rock
The Rock

3 comments: